Schedules October 11th - 20th | ||||
U7 | ||||
11-Oct-20 | 7:45-8:45am | Flames | ATCO 1 | |
11-Oct-20 | 8:00-9:00am | Senators | ATCO 2 | |
11-Oct-20 | 9:00-10:00am | Kings | ATCO 1 | |
11-Oct-20 | 9:15-10:15am | Canadiens | ATCO 2 | |
13-Oct-20 | 4:30-5:25pm | Flames | ATCO 1 | |
13-Oct-20 | 4:45-5:35pm | Senators | ATCO 2 | |
13-Oct-20 | 5:35-6:25pm | Kings | ATCO 1 | |
13-Oct-20 | 5:45-6:30pm | Canadiens | ATCO 2 | |
18-Oct-20 | 8:15-9:15am | Flames | ATCO 1 | |
18-Oct-20 | 8:30-9:30am | Senators | ATCO 2 | |
18-Oct-20 | 9:30-10:30am | Kings | ATCO 1 | |
18-Oct-20 | 9:45-10:45am | Canadiens | ATCO 2 | |
U9 | ||||
14-Oct-20 | 4:15-5:00pm | Skills 1 | TAK | Skills |
14-Oct-20 | 5:15-6:00pm | Skills2 | TAK | Skills |
14-Oct-20 | 6:15-7:00pm | Skills 3 | TAK | Skills |
14-Oct-20 | 7:15-8:00pm | Skills 4 | TAK | Skills |
16-Oct-20 | 4:30-5:25pm | Cooperators | ATCO | Practice |
Scotia Bank | ||||
16-Oct-20 | 5:30-6:30pm | Kilrich | ATCO | Practice |
Booster Juice | ||||
16-Oct-20 | 7:00-8:15pm | Arctic Backhoe | ATCO | Practice |
Canadian Tire | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 8:15-9:15am | Cooperators | NWT | Practice |
Kilrich | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 9:30-10:30am | Booster Juice | NWT | Practice |
Scotiabank | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 11:00-12:00pm | Arctic Backhoe | ATCO | Practice |
NAPA | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 12:00-1:15pm | Canadian Tire | ATCO | Practice |
U11 | ||||
15-Oct-20 | 4:15-5:05pm | Save-On-Foods | TAK | Practice |
Red Beard | ||||
15-Oct-20 | 5:10-6:00pm | Tetra Tech | TAK | Practice |
Wildstone | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 12:00-1:00pm | Changing Gear | TAK | Practice |
Wildstone | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 1:15-2:15pm | Save-On-Foods | TAK | Practice |
Rob Warner Rams | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 1:00-2:00pm | Red Beard | TAK | Practice |
Tetra Tech | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 10:45-11:40am | Changing Gear | TAK | Practice |
Rob Warner Rams | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 11:50-12:45pm | Save-On-Foods | TAK | Practice |
Red Beard | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 1:00-2:00pm | Tetra Tech | TAK | Practice |
Wildstone | ||||
U13 | ||||
15-Oct-20 | 6:30-7:30pm | Whitehorse Beverage | TAK | Practice |
NVD | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 9:00-10:00am | Whitehorse Dental | NWT | Practice |
NVD | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 10:15-11:15am | Kluane Drilling | NWT | Practice |
Whitehorse Beverage | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 10:45-11:45am | Kluane Drilling | NWT | Practice |
Whitehorse Dental | ||||
U15 | ||||
16-Oct-20 | 5:00-6:00pm | Sports Experts | TAK | Practice |
16-Oct-20 | 6:15-7:15pm | EDI | TAK | Practice |
16-Oct-20 | 7:30-8:45pm | Royal Flush | TAK | Practice |
Skookum | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 2:30-3:45pm | Sports Experts | NWT | Practice |
EDI | ||||
17-Oct-20 | 6:30-7:30pm | Skookum | ATCO | Practice |
18-Oct-20 | 2:15-3:15pm | Royal Flush | TAK | Practice |
U18 | ||||
14-Oct-20 | 6:00-7:00pm | Pelly Construction | ATCO | Practice |
14-Oct-20 | 7:15-8:15pm | North Star Mini | ATCO | Practice |
14-Oct-20 | 7:30-8:30pm | Castle Rock | NWT | Practice |
17-Oct-20 | 4:00-5:15pm | Pelly Construction | NWT | Practice |
PNW | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 12:00-1:15pm | Castle Rock | NWT | Practice |
North Star Mini | ||||
18-Oct-20 | 1:30-2:45 | PNW | NWT | Practice |